(1) COUNT FALSE ALARMS TO AGENCIES OF PUBLIC SAFETY
Age
39
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Dylan M. Condon, 39, of West Lampeter Township was charged with False Alarm to Agencies of Public Safety as the result of an incident at 101 South Decatur Street, Strasburg, on June 4, 2026.
Location
101 S Decatur St
Strasburg, PA 17579
Arrest Date
Jun 4, 2026
Reference ID
2026-02001