DRIVING WHILE SUSPENDED (MISDEMEANOR)
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Strasburg Borough Police Department.