CONTEMPT FOR VIOLATION OF ORDER
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Thomas Aldridge, 38, of Cincinnati, Ohio was charged with Contempt for Violation of Order as the result of an incident in the 100 block of West Main Street in Strasburg on July 26, 2026.
Location
West Main Street
Strasburg, PA 17579
Arrest Date
Jul 26, 2022
Reference ID
2026-02736
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Strasburg Borough Police Department.