HARASSMENT
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Millersville Borough Police have filed harassment charges against SEAN FRANCIS SULLIVAN after he sent over 100 text messages to a female victim within a 24-hour-period. Sullivan was previously served a no contact order by the victim on March 10, 2026.
Location
349 N George St
Millersville, PA 17551
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Millersville Borough Police Department.