DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
20
Race
White
Gender
Male
Millersville Borough Police cited MASSIMI, GAVIN TAYLOR for disorderly conduct after an incident on Sunday, November 2, 2025. Massimi was witnessed urinating on a bush on a property he does not reside at.
Location
21 S Duke St
Millersville, PA 17551
Arrest Date
Nov 2, 2025
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
Disorderly Conduct
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Millersville Borough Police Department.