DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
-32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On June 3, 2026, Millersville Borough Police issued a citation to ALAN MANUEL FALCON for disorderly conduct. The incident occurred when Falcon and a group of minors engaged in a physical altercation, during which Falcon allegedly placed one of the minors in a headlock. Fortunately, no one was injured in the incident.
Location
108 N George St
Millersville, PA 17551
Arrest Date
Dec 31, 1969
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
Disorderly Conduct
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Millersville Borough Police Department.