The Millersville Borough Police Department arrested Delarosa, Johnathan Joel on Friday February 27th, 2026.
Warrant Details
- Warrant Type: Criminal
- Date Issued: Thursday February 19th, 2026
- Issuing Authority: Honorable Joshua R Keller
- Holding Department: Millersville Borough Police Department
- Docket Number: MJ-02206-CR-0000023-2026
- Reference ID: Thefts
Millersville Borough Police Department issued a warrant for DELAROSA, JOHNATHAN JOEL on Thursday, February 19, 2026. Delarosa was involved in several theft from vehicle incidents between November 2025 and January 2026 in the area of Landis Ave.