DISORDERLY CONDUCT - LOCAL ORDINANCE
Age
19
Race
White
Gender
Female
Millersville Borough Police Department cited CULBERT, ALLISON MAE for disorderly conduct on Sunday, November 16, 2025. An Officer observed Culbert walking down the street with a group of females. She was then observed squatting down in a parking lot behind some bushes. When the Officer approached the group, Culbert was starting to stand up beside a puddle that appeared to be urine. Culbert was subsequently cited with an ordinance violation for disorderly conduct.
Location
84 W Frederick St
Millersville, PA 17551
Arrest Date
Nov 16, 2025
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
Disorderly Conduct - Borough Ordinance Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Millersville Borough Police Department.