Retail Theft
Age
44
Gender
Male
William Reiland has an active warrant for Retail Theft stemming from an incident that occurred on March 8, 2023, at the Home Depot on Fruitville Pike. Reiland's current whereabouts are unknown. Anyone with information regarding Reiland is encouraged to call Lancaster County disptach at 717-664-1180 or email Detective Jacob Bingham at binghamj@lancasterpolice.com.
Location
Lancaster, PA 17603
Date Issued
Mar 8, 2023
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lancaster City Bureau of Police.