(1 Count) Access Device Fraud (F3)
Age
30
Gender
Female
Anyone with information regarding Dayanara's whereabouts is encouraged to contact the Lancaster City Police Department (717) 735-3300, county dispatch (717) 664-1180, or you can leave a tip on CrimeWatch.
All individuals are presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
Lancaster, PA 17603
Date Issued
Apr 24, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lancaster City Bureau of Police.