UNLAWFUL CONTACT WITH MINOR (F3)
PROSTITUTION AND RELATED OFFENSES (F3)
CRIMINAL USE OF COMMUNICATION FACILITY (F3)
CORRUPTION OF MINORS (M1)
OPEN LEWDNESS (M3)
Age
46
Gender
Male
The Lancaster City Bureau of Police arrested Martinez, Gregory on Friday, February 20, 2026.
This is an active investigation, and more information will be released when available.
Location
Lancaster, PA 17603
Arrest Date
Feb 20, 2026