On 8/28/19 at approximately 4:07 p.m., the pictured females stole a cart full of merchandise from Goodwill. The females were associated with the pictured male. Police are requesting assistance in identifying the subjects. Anyone with information is requested to contact Ofc. Goss at 717 291-4676 and please refer to incident number 1908033758.
Location
Goodwill
2353 Lincoln Highway East
Lancaster, PA 17602
Date
Aug 27, 2019
Reference ID
1908033758
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the East Lampeter Township Police Department.