possession of methamphetamine and drug paraphernalia
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 10/13/16, Zachary James WIBLE, age 23, of Holtwood, was charged with Possession of Methamphetamine and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia after being stopped for erratic driving on Old Philadelphia Pike in East Lampeter Twp by ELTPD officer Sam Goss.
Location
1900 Blk Old Philadelphia Pike
Lancaster, PA 17602
Arrest Date
Oct 13, 2016
Arraignment Date
Oct 14, 2016
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the East Lampeter Township Police Department.