M-1 Retail Theft
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Other
Eyes
Hazel
Joan Rodriguez was arrested for shoplifting at Walmart after placing $487.70 worth of grocery and household items in a cart and pushing it out of the store without paying. Rodriguez was charged with misdemeanor Retail Theft based on the loss amount.
Location
2034 Lincoln Highway East
Lancaster, PA 17602
Arrest Date
Apr 2, 2015
Reference ID
1504000709