18 3929(A1) Retail Theft
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 23 February 2024, Officer Sam Goss filed Retail Theft charges against Rygo Alexander Kingsley, for incidents which had occurred at Target (2385 Covered Bridge Drive) on 12/21/2023 & 2/16/2024. Felony warrants were issued for Rygo Alexander Kingsley's arrest. Anyone who may have information on his whereabouts is asked to contact Officer Sam Goss at (717)291-4676 ext. 3125.
Location
Target
2385 Covered Bridge Drive
Lancaster, PA 17602
Arrest Date
Feb 23, 2024
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2402019401
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the East Lampeter Township Police Department.