Retail Theft
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 12/8/15, Javier Joseph KAMINSKI,age 20, of Wilmington DE, was arrested for shoplifting at Kohl's, 2350 Lincoln Highway East. KAMINSKI concealed and failed to pay for clothing valued at $80. KAMINSKI was charged with summary Retail Theft.
Location
Kohl's
2350 Lincoln Highway East
Lancaster, PA 17602
Arrest Date
Dec 8, 2015
Arraignment Date
Dec 9, 2015