( 1 count ) DUI (M) 2ND OFFENSE
(1 Count) Driving Under Suspension
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Isaac Davis, M/30 of York, was arrested and charged with DUI and Driving Under Suspension as a result of a vehicle stop. Davis was processed and then transported to Lancaster County Prison for arraignment. Davis was arraigned by MDJ Lefever and released on unsecured bail.
Location
Route 30 East bypass
Lancaster, PA 17602
Arrest Date
Mar 5, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
22-000086