Felony Retail Theft
Age
53 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Gerri Ann Cavanaugh Strasburg, PA was charged with felony Retail Theft on April 8 2015 after an investigation. On March 26 2015, Cavanaugh is accused of concealing $67.49 worth of merchandise and fleeing the store.
Location
2034 Lincoln Hwy East
Lancaster, PA 17602
Arrest Date
Apr 8, 2015
Arraignment Date
Apr 8, 2015