Retail Theft
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 12/9/15, Sierra Nadine BROWN, age 25, of Conestoga, was arrested for Shoplifting at Wal-Mart, 2034 Lincoln Highway East. BROWN concealed clothing valued at $134.98 in her purse then exited the store without paying. BROWN was arrested and charged with summary Retail Theft.
Arrest Date
Dec 9, 2015
Arraignment Date
Dec 9, 2015