(2) counts of Theft from a Motor Vehicle (M1)
Age
39
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Location
52 S. Ann St
Lancaster, PA 17602
Date Issued
Sep 3, 2022
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2208-035421
Reference ID
2208-035421
Issuing Authority
02-2-01
Holding Department
Lancaster City Bureau of Police
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lancaster County Crime Stoppers.