To follow Lancaster County Crime Stoppers, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Lancaster County Crime Stoppers.
Location
1700 Fruitville PkLancaster, PA 17603
Date
Sep 17, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Southeastern
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lancaster County Crime Stoppers.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing