Location
304 Strasburg Pk
Lancaster, PA 17602
Date
Jun 26, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
22-49 W, Lampeter Township PD
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Southeastern

CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lancaster County Crime Stoppers.