(18) 3122.1 A1 Statutory Sexual Assault
(18) 3125(a)(8) Agg Ind Assault - Comp Less 16 Yrs Age
(18) 3126 (a)(8) Indecent Assault Person less than 16 years of age (M2) and related charges.
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Gray