Search Link search
Home
About Us
  • For Criminal Justice
  • For the Public
  • In the News
Directory
Crime
  • Incident Blotter
  • Cases
  • Warrants
  • Most Wanted
  • Arrests
  • Convictions
Megan's LawCrime Victims
DIRECTORY
  • Login Link LOGIN
  • Map Link CRIME MAP
Lancaster County
    CRIMEWATCH / US / PA
    • Login Link LOGIN
    • DIRECTORY
    Lancaster County Homepage
    Lancaster County Logo

    Lancaster County, Pennsylvania

    Search Link search Map Link CRIME MAP
      • Home
      • About Us
        • For Criminal Justice
        • For the Public
        • In the News
      • Directory
      • Crime
        • Incident Blotter
        • Cases
        • Warrants
        • Most Wanted
        • Arrests
        • Convictions
      • Megan's Law
      • Crime Victims
      ee_rt2.jpg
      ee_rt3.jpg
      ee_rt_1.jpg

      Can You Help Identify These Females?

      Details Map

      The East Earl Township Police department is attempting to identify the two females in these photographs regarding a Retail Theft that occurred Saturday, January 4, 2020.

      The female suspects were driving the pictured black Ford Focus with a missing passenger side front hub cap.

      Anyone with information is asked to contact the East Earl Township Police Department at 717-355-5302, or anonymously by clicking "Submit a Tip" below.

      Location

      East Earl, PA

      Date

      Jan 24, 2020

      Reference ID

      EE-2020-0030

      Created Jan 24th, 2020
      ee_rt2.jpg
      ee_rt3.jpg
      ee_rt_1.jpg
      Submit a Tip
      EnglishEnglish
      EnglishEnglishAmharicAmharicArabicArabicChinese (Simplified)Chinese (Simplified)Chinese (Traditional)Chinese (Traditional)DutchDutchFilipinoFilipinoFrenchFrenchGermanGermanHaitian CreoleHaitian CreoleHindiHindiItalianItalianJapaneseJapaneseKoreanKoreanPolishPolishPortuguesePortugueseRussianRussianSpanishSpanishSwahiliSwahiliVietnameseVietnamese
      • Compliance
      • Terms & Conditions
      • Privacy Policy
      • Accessibility
      IMPORTANT NOTIFICATION. Individuals accused of crimes and depicted on this and affiliate sites are presumed innocent until proven guilty beyond a reasonable doubt. Content on the CRIMEWATCH® platform and this website is posted, administered, and owned by law enforcement agencies, and is subject to change at any time. CRIMEWATCH Technologies, Inc., its owners, officers, directors, employees, agents, affiliates, and subsidiaries, provide NO WARRANTY OR REPRESENTATION regarding the contents of the CRIMEWATCH® platform or this website, and are not responsible for its accuracy, timeliness, or relevancy. For information about how to request the removal of inaccurate information, please go here.
      CRIMEWATCH Technologies Homepage
      CRIMEWATCH® and the Eye Design are registered trademarks of CRIMEWATCH Technologies, Inc. © 2026 CRIMEWATCH Technologies, Inc.

      Member of Law Enforcement?

      Law Enforcement Officer Icon

      Visit crimewatch.net

      You can also download the CRIMEWATCH app.

      App StoreGoogle Play