DUI: General Impairment/Inc of Driving Safely (M)
Age
85
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
Subject failed to appear for DUI hearing. He remains at large. Any person knowing his whereabouts should call the Millersville Borough Police Department at 717-872-4657 or provide information anonymously by clicking “Submit a Tip” below..
Date Issued
Sep 15, 2021
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-02206-CR-0000186-2012
Issuing Authority
MDJ-02-2-06
Holding Department
MILLERSVILLE BOROUGH POLICE DEPT
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Millersville Borough Police Department.