FOUND & SAFE
Name: Cindy Altagracia Hierro
Age: 16 Years Old
Height: 5’3”
Weight: 125 lbs.
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Last seen by her guardian the evening of June 26 at their residence on Ridge Avenue. If you have any information regarding Cindy Hierro’s whereabouts please contact the Waynesboro Police Department at (717) 762-2131.
Location
200 Block Ridge Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268