(1) count Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana
(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Tisha R. Wolff, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count each of possession of a small amount of marijuana and possession of drug paraphernalia after a domestic occurred on December 6 at 11:30 p.m. on W. North Street.
Location
W. North Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Dec 11, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201912364