(1) count Terroristic Threats
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Racquez S. Warfield, no fixed address, has been charged with one count of terroristic threats after an incident occurred on November 30 at 11:01 p.m. on N. Church Street.
Location
N. Church Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Dec 3, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202111312