Jasmine G. Wade, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of simple assault after a domestic occurred on September 3 at 5:13 p.m. on E. Main Street.
Location
E. Main Street Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 3, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201909195
Created Sep 18th, 2019
Waynesboro Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Waynesboro Police Department.