(1) COUNT INDECENT EXPOSURE
Age
63
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Mark H. Summers, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of indecent exposure after an incident occurred on May 30 at 3:26 p.m. on Mount Airy Avenue.
Location
Mount Airy Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jun 24, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202604666
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Waynesboro Police Department.