(1) Count Altered
forged or counterfeit documents
(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
(1) count Driving While Operating Privilege is Suspended/Revoked
(1) count Registration Required
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Jennifer A. Stull, Cascade, Maryland, has been charged with one count each of altered, forged or counterfeit documents, possession of drug paraphernalia, driving while operating privilege is suspended or revoked and registration required after a traffic stop was conducted on October 12 at 2:05 p.m. at the intersection of Walnut Street and E. Third Street.
Location
Walnut Street
E. Third Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Nov 7, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202209353
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Waynesboro Police Department.