(4) counts Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and/or Controlled Substance
(1) count Accidents Involving Damage to Unattended Vehicle or Property
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Olivia J. Stickles, Glenville, Pennsylvania, has been charged with four counts of driving under the influence of alcohol and/or a controlled substance and one count of accidents involving damage to an unattended vehicle or property after a hit and run occurred on November 11 at 12:40 p.m. on Tritle Avenue.
Location
21 Tritle Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Dec 3, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201911504