(1) count Harassment
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Joshua M. Snyder, Hagerstown, has been charged with harassment after an incident occurred on October 1 at 12:27 p.m. on Frick Avenue.
Location
Frick Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Oct 18, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202109386