(3) counts Possession with Intent to Deliver a Controlled Substance
(2) counts Conspiracy - Possession with Intent to Deliver a Controlled Substance
(1) count Person not to Possess a Firearm
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Johnathon T. Smalls, Waynesboro, has been charged with three counts of possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance; two counts of conspiracy - possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance and one count of person not to possess a firearm after a search warranted was executed on February 3 at 12:10 p.m. on Green Street.
Location
309 Green Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Feb 3, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202001531
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Waynesboro Police Department.