(1) COUNT POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
Mallary N. Sis, Chambersburg, has been charged with one count of possession of drug paraphernalia after a welfare check was requested on March 13 at 9:20 a.m. on E. Main Street.
Location
E. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Mar 26, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
WPD-202602175
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Waynesboro Police Department.