Michelle L. Rusch, Waynesboro, has been charged with simple assault after a physical altercation occurred on October 3 at 8:53 p.m. on N. Church Street.
Location
102 N. Church Street Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Oct 9, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201910218
Created Oct 10th, 2019
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Waynesboro Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Waynesboro Police Department.