(1) count Criminal Trespass
(1) Count Criminal Mischief
(1) Count Public Drunkenness
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Willie J. Robinson, Chambersburg, has been charged with one count each of criminal trespass, criminal mischief and public drunkenness after an incident occurred on February 3 at 5:09 a.m. on W. Second Street.
Location
W. Second Street
Waynesboro, PA 17201
Arrest Date
Feb 3, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202101124