((1) count of Possession of small amount of Marijuana
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Tysean Shyrek Robinson, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of possession of small amount of marijuana after police were requested on February 26 on Golden Springs Drive.
Location
Golden Springs Drive
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Feb 28, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202002450