(1) count Criminal Trespass
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Charles Pryor, III, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of criminal trespass after an altercation occurred on September 1 at 12:52 a.m. on W. Main Street.
Location
315 W. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Oct 7, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202208052