(1) count Simple Assault
(1) count Harassment
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Kendra L. Nolan, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count each of simple assault and harassment after a fight occurred on November 14 at 11:13 p.m. on S. Potomac Street.
Location
810 S. Potomac Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Mar 3, 2021
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
WPD-202011856