(2) Counts Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
(1) count Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Pablo Nieles, Jr., Waynesboro, has been charged with two counts each of possession of drug paraphernalia and one count of possession of a small amount of marijuana after an incident occurred on December 2 at 11:11 a.m. on Hawbaker Avenue.
Location
Hawbaker Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Dec 20, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
WPD-202111361