(1) count Accidents Involving Damage to an Attended Vehicle
Age
75 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Norma J. Naugle, Waynesboro, has been charged with accidents involving damage to an attended vehicle after a hit and run occurred on September 23 at 1:29 p.m. on E. Main Street.
Location
302 E. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Oct 19, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202109104