Mark Willis Morrow, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of disorderly conduct after an incident occurred on February 22 at 9:24 p.m. on Ridge Avenue.
Location
216 Ridge Avenue Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Feb 23, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202002307
Created Mar 9th, 2020
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Waynesboro Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Waynesboro Police Department.