(1) Count of Failure to Comply with Registering with Pennsylvania State Police
Age
60 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Michael Patrick Moran, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of failure to comply with registering with the Pennsylvania State Police after a report was made on July 14 at 10:29 a.m.
Location
113 Middle Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jul 14, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202007676