(1) Count Harassment By Communication
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Justin S.K. Morales, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of harassment by communication after an incident occurred on August 26 at 11:57 a.m. on N. Church Street.
Location
N. Church Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 3, 2020
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202009214
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Waynesboro Police Department.