(1) Count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
251 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Faith Elizabeth Mong, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of possession of drug paraphernalia after police were called on February 9 on W. Second Street.
Location
276 W. Second Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Feb 25, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202001775