(1) count Criminal Trespass
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Austin T. Mohn, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of criminal trespass after a residence on E. North Street was entered on December 12 at 4:56 p.m.
Location
E. North Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jan 14, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202012725