(1) count Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
Other Asian
Gender
Male
Chase D. McCoy, Hagerstown, has been charged with possession of a small amount of marijuana after a traffic stop was conduced on December 7 at 11:07 p.m. on W. Main Street.
Location
10 Block W. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Dec 12, 2019
Reference ID
wpd-201912409