(1) Count Criminal Mischief
Age
65 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Vito A. Marchese, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of criminal mischief after tires on a vehicle were slashed on June 12 at 9:15 p.m. on N. Church Street.
Location
N. Church Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jun 19, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202006520
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Waynesboro Police Department.