(1) count Accidents Involving Damage to an Attended Vehicle
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Derek E. Lehman, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of accidents involving damage to attended vehicle or property after a hit and run occurred on February 16 at 9:42 p.m. on E. Main Street.
Location
302 E. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Feb 17, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202002082